Translate

Staff Directory

Search for staff member

Administration

Shannon Anderson

Shannon Anderson

PRINCIPAL
Megan Clifford

Megan Clifford

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Noor Azeez

Noor Azeez

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Jean Brogan

Jean Brogan

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Jennifer Fossatti

Jennifer Fossatti

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Tona Hattery

Tona Hattery

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Leslie Redman

Leslie Redman

REGISTRAR

Student Services

Aubrey Ashenfelter

Aubrey Ashenfelter

PSYCHOLOGIST
Bonnie Bartos

Bonnie Bartos

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Sterling Boston

Sterling Boston

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
Carolyn Farran

Carolyn Farran

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Tina Gloster

Tina Gloster

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Melissa Gregorich

Melissa Gregorich

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Tiffany Lace

Tiffany Lace

SCHOOL MANAGEMENT
Callie Mcauliffe

Callie Mcauliffe

COUNSELOR
Darla Mcclelland

Darla Mcclelland

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Bianca Mcgrew

Bianca Mcgrew

ACADEMIC COACH
Rebecca Pearson

Rebecca Pearson

COUNSELOR
Linda Peterson

Linda Peterson

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Dana Sexton

Dana Sexton

SOCIAL WORKER
Kristopher Williams

Kristopher Williams

EMOTIONAL GROWTH CENTER
Amelia Carnahan

Amelia Carnahan

NURSE

Teachers

Laurie Barbis

Laurie Barbis

MATH TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Bonnie Bartos

Bonnie Bartos

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Ina Black

Ina Black

ART
Kelly Bright

Kelly Bright

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Dara Docherty

Dara Docherty

LANGUAGE ARTS
Daniel Duitsman

Daniel Duitsman

MATH TEACHER
Carolyn Farran

Carolyn Farran

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Ann Frisch

Ann Frisch

SOCIAL STUDIES
Kendall Gibson

Kendall Gibson

SOCIAL STUDIES
Tina Gloster

Tina Gloster

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Melissa Gregorich

Melissa Gregorich

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
James Grimes

James Grimes

COMPUTER/SECONDARY
Emily Gwyn

Emily Gwyn

SPANISH
Rebecca Hall

Rebecca Hall

SCIENCE TEACHER
Teresa Hendricks

Teresa Hendricks

DRAMA
Deborah Hereford

Deborah Hereford

LANGUAGE ARTS
Deborah Hernandez

Deborah Hernandez

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Kimberly Hurd

Kimberly Hurd

SOCIAL STUDIES, SECONDARY TEACHER
Eustolia Hustler

Eustolia Hustler

LANGUAGE ARTS
Krysta Johnson

Krysta Johnson

SCIENCE TEACHER
Amber Jordan

Amber Jordan

SCIENCE TEACHER
Drew Jordan

Drew Jordan

MATH TEACHER
Kimberly Karaman

Kimberly Karaman

MATH TEACHER
Kim Karper

Kim Karper

SCIENCE TEACHER
Brittany Lindhe

Brittany Lindhe

PE/HEALTH
Larisa Masson

Larisa Masson

SCIENCE TEACHER
Cheryl Mcbee Connor

Cheryl Mcbee Connor

ESL TEACHER
Maelyn Palmer

Maelyn Palmer

ART
Trisha Parks

Trisha Parks

SOCIAL STUDIES
Erica Sanchez

Erica Sanchez

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Tammy Schrader

Tammy Schrader

MATH TEACHER
Amanda Sherman

Amanda Sherman

ESL TEACHER
Debra Silva

Debra Silva

MATH TEACHER
Jennifer Stone

Jennifer Stone

BAND, VOCAL MUSIC
Heidi Vandenhooff

Heidi Vandenhooff

SCIENCE TEACHER
Zoe Wender

Zoe Wender

SCIENCE TEACHER
Joely Yaptangco

Joely Yaptangco

PE/HEALTH
Richard Zeis

Richard Zeis

PE/HEALTH

Para Educators

Prachee Bhatnagar

Prachee Bhatnagar

PARA EDUCATOR II
Nancy Hatfield

Nancy Hatfield

PARA EDUCATOR II
Summer Jelly

Summer Jelly

PARA EDUCATOR II
David Waldrip

David Waldrip

PARA EDUCATOR II

Nutrition Services

Ying Mok

Ying Mok

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Telia Rusin

Telia Rusin

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD II
Louisa Wong

Louisa Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Shiyi Zhang

Shiyi Zhang

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Paula Espinoza

Paula Espinoza

CUSTODIAN II
Jaime Gutierrez Moscoso

Jaime Gutierrez Moscoso

CUSTODIAN I
Ying Mok

Ying Mok

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Hai Nguyen

Hai Nguyen

CUSTODIAN II
Lawrence Rajotte

Lawrence Rajotte

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN II
Shiyi Zhang

Shiyi Zhang

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD